Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2018    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
EVANS   Eliza BLOUER   Hugh C. YARBROUGH   Jefferson Davis DUNAWAY   William BREEDEN   Ruby Lavon SAVAGE   Theron D COOLEY   Lester Paul MOTT   Thomas Butler GREEN   Douglas Lincoln PHELPS   Issac Irson SHAW   Emma Lee GIPSON   Jonathan HUNT   Elijah or Elisha Senior LYON   Samuel E. (twin) CULLER   Jane GIBSON   Oliver Noah DUDLEY   Ruth Clarcie MOON   Mary THOMPSON   Mary Isabel MCCOY   Andrew Homer SNOW   June JOHANSEN   Alexander Hamilton ALLEN   Mildred Alberta CLARK   Burton FREEMAN   Steve ALLEN   James Arthur LANGSTON   Evelyn Adella MICKELSEN   Woodrow Leon COTTON   Dorthy Calwell GAUNTT   William Harrison HOECKPOEHLER   Martha Amanda DANA   Mary SMART   William JACKSON   Silas TOWNE   (Stillborn) CHIPMAN   Warren Henry KNIGHT   Martha K DALTON   Ida DALTON   Cicely De WEYLAND   Alice MONTAGUE   Anne DE MORTIMER,, Countess of...   Phillip NYE   Mary (Mrs) BRADISH   Eugene NEEDHAM   Johann (John) Adam FULK   Rebecca FULK   Jonathan SPAINHOWER   Anna Marie WERLE   Leah DANIEL   Roland Faye COULTER, (twin)   Robert Thay COULTER, (twin)   John Alexander PRINE   John GAMBRELL   Boy GRAHAM   Barry Kenneth SANFORD   Ruby Jimmie ELLZEY   George Bartie SUMRALL   Luther Huston KNIGHT   Hugh BARDOLF BARON BARDOLF   Mahlon Or Malon MORGAN   Abijah Brainard OR BRAINERD   William CROCKER   Oliver LARMIA BOICE   Richard TALBOT   Guillaume III TAILLEFER   Isabelle De DREUX   Benjamin Franklin BOICE   Edna Elizabeth CAMP   Amos TOWNE   Maud De MORTIMER   Thomas HARRIS   (Sir) Andrew JUDDE   Elizabeth SMYTHE   Marie (Jeanne) Countess Of PON...   Myles GOODWIN   Ephraim FRENCH   Robert TURNBOW   Frances SPAKE   Richard ARENDELL   Grace MOLLINSON   Bertha Frances ANDERSON   Ralph Evelin MURDOCK   John Jacob BAHR   Sally PINNEY   Susannah (Susan) ENGLISH   James Edward REED   Lenna JACOX   John JOHNSON   Jonathan KNIGHT   Sarah Dell CARTER   UNKNOWN   Archibald Joseph JOHNSON   Carl JOHNSON   Clarissa ( Clerisa) HOSTETTER   Karl TANNER   Agnes Winnifred LYE   Thomas LYE   Voltaireen De Clair DONALD   Charlotte HULET   William FISHER   Rasmus RASMUSSEN   Leona MAXWELL   Richard MAXWELL   Martha Ann TUCKER   Nathaniel FRAMPTON   Sarah Jane "Jennie" RENDELL   Richard MARTIN   William CALDWELL   William BEATTIE / Caroline Mar...   Col Charles PAINE / Fannie E. ...   John CLACK / Ann WILLIAMSON   William David HICKS, Jr / Cleo...   George Washington MONTAGUE / S...   Robert HILL / Martha HALBERT   Richard FLYNT / Ann PERRY   W. Henry GRACE / Miss DRISKILL   William PRINCE / Susan KNIGHT   Moses MARTIN / Julia Priscilla...   Henry De PERCY / Mary PLANTAGE...   Jean I De AVESNES / Aleida Cou...   Robert TURNBOW / Sarah CANTERB...   Col . David Sloan TAYLOR / Luc...   / Abigail BASSETT   Cornelius Holmes SHOWS / Eliza...   John A. Quitman WADE / Mary Al...