Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2018    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Celine Eunice BEARD   Fannie E.   Hardie B DUNAWAY   Daniel C. MULFORD   Elizabeth M. FORTNER   Etta   McCain B MOBLEY   Smith L CARNEY   Zula YARBROUGH   Nancy Emily SMITH   Myrtle G. BREEDEN   Arthur Esco MULFORD   Jennie Amelia WHITING   Jenni S   Edith KENDRICK   Nancy L ROBERTS   John M ROBERTS   Ulva GUNTER   William B GUNTER   Jessie D DAY   Christian Jennie JOSE   Estella Geneva THOMAS   Mary Jane THOMAS   Oliver A . SELF   Minnie CULLOR   Sally C. HINES   Hans HANSEN   Mary Ann SMITH   Arthur PATTERSON   Henry PETTEY   David LOWE   Willey BASTIAN   Nancy CAMP   John H CAMP   Mollie C. PETTIT   Betha SMITH   Lowry N. MULLINS   Martha Ellen LUSTER   John HUNT   Samuel JACKSON   Robert KNIGHT   ANNIE CLYDE WARWICK   Mary Ann SCHNEIDER   Mary Margaret (Maggie) RIPPY   Beverly Jane KNIGHT   John Ellis SEWELL   Adah COE   Rebecca CANFIELD   Robert GREEN WRIGHT   Christina VOLCH   Jettie B.   Augustin Francis DARNALL   Burley A. FULK   John Anderson FULK   Lafayette EATON   Adelia (Ada) CAMP   Corine CAMP   John T. CAMP   William Henry DAVIE   Albert Ben LOWERY   Ella LOWERY, (twin)   Della LOWERY, (twin)   Roy ISHEE   Boose BYNUM   Darling BYNUM   George H. BYNUM   John M. BYNUM   Henry Norris DYKES   Lilliy C. WELCH   Della Yeats WAITE   Adam C. WELCH   Ransom Russell WELCH   Hulon CLAUNCH   Mattie D. GEIGER   Cynthia E.   Thomas H JORDAN   Missouri WELCH, ??   Marian B. BUTLER   Anna PITTS   Burtie S. ISHEE   William R. ISHEE   Ida T.   John P ODOM   Evan ELLZEY   Roseanna WEST   Leona WHITEHEAD   James WHITEHEAD   Myrtle WHITEHEAD   Zara EASTERLING   Zan TUMLISON, (TOMLINSON)   Nona TUMLISON, (TOMLINSON)   Minie E. RONEY   Henry DAHMER   Roza HILL   Francis Martha KNIGHT, (Smith)   James A. KNIGHT   Timothy C. KNIGHT   Dora WELLS   James A. WADE   Benjamin S. WADE   Sidney M. WADE   Nancy (Dumpie) PITTS   Roderick V. WEST   Francis (Fannie) L. PITTS   Lizzie Mae PHILLIPS   Virginia KNIGHT   Nora GUNTER   Sarah A. E. CLARK   Susan KNIGHT   John W. KNIGHT   Martin GEIGER   Richard W WELCH   Mary Francis GEIGER   Nathan Abner CAMP   John HOUSER   John HUNT   Candacy VALENTINE   Ann Elizabeth KNIGHT   Rueben KNIGHT   Stephen Ponkine HAYNIE   John PEABODY   James B HALEY   Ermensinde Countess De NAMUR &...   Joan Princess Of ENGLAND   Jonathan LOCKE   James W. (Jim) Benjamin KNIGHT   Margrett A TAYLOR   Mamie Julia EBNEY   Mary Eva CAMP   Calendar Randolph CAMP   Alida TIMMERMAN   Margareta I. TOWNE   William E VANKIRK   Emily F JACOX   Margaret Lemma GALLOWAY   Moses Ledon GALLOWAY   Jefferson L. GALLOWAY   William Lemmuel GALLOWAY   Phoebe JONES   Frederick William MARQUARDT   Alfonzo MCCUNNIFF   Boy BRIMHALL   James Andrew HUFF   Frederick S. HUFF   John Barton HUFF, Jr.   Erastus WHEELER   Abner TURNER   Minnie May BRIGGS   Henry HALL   Emma L. SMITH   Laura A. SMITH   Roy WRIGHT   Reginald Isaac TONRY   Lee E. ELLIS   Emma NICKEL   August NICKEL   James I. CHAPMAN   Phebe Louise HOUTZ   Rumalda Jaramillo BENT   William Joseph KING   Carrie RUNYAN   Lydia WALK   Sarah Jane "Jennie" RENDELL   Bertha Mae PARKER   Thomas BROWN   Lilly A WALKER   Ella ALDRIDGE   Edgar BUTLER   Samuel W. BUTLER   John Jasper THOMPSON   Clarence E. BALLARD, Jr.   Henry Fassett SHEPPARD   John Elliott BEESON   Howard Laverne GLEESING   Lola Bernetta SAVAGE   Charles Earnest HALL   John Newton GREEN   Zone BOVEE   Joseph William CAMP, Sr   Elizabeth TRUSSEL   Clarence Dalharte JONES   Mary Susie SHAW   Dona Mae SHAW   Morgan BRYAN BRYANT, II   Sally G BRADBURY   Mabel Adele HUNT   Ceila Jane HUNT   Otto GARTMAN   Richard Goff SMITH   Levi Harden CULLER   Raymond GREEN   Ivan Ernest BARR   Raymond WALKER   Sibyl Jay LUND   Charles HARDY   Mary Caroline KENNINGTON   Ada Jane Jinnie GIBB   Theodore Horace RICHARDS   Shirley Wixom STOKES   Asa Roscoe BAILEY   Rhoda Jane MATTHEWS   Frankie J . POULSON   Ella Alexandra ANDERSON   Joan THOMAS   Marie Antoinette ADAMS   William NANCE   Shadrick NANCE   Lester Mulvern SEAL   Jacob GREEN   Magdalen Richard HALL   Eleanor FITZALAN ARUNDEL   Prudence PECK   Mary BOYLES   Robie Grant CULLER   Effie Jaine DALEY   William Rederick ROGERS   Lawrence JOHNSON   Fred CROSBY   Niels Kjeldson JENSEN   Washington RAWLS   John Calhoun WELBORN   John Hays WITHERINGTON   John R MURRAY   Pierre I Sire DE GRANDSON   Hawise MUSCEGROS   Daniel Carter AMES   Robert HOLT   Chapman LEVY SEAGO   Sara JENNINGS   James JR. WELBORN   Mary (Polly) C. YOUNGBLOOD   Miller Lee SPAKE   Eleanor FITZALAN (ARUNDEL)   Phillipa De ROET   John DENISON   Claudis N. (Claud) CULLER   Effie COON   Mary Camilla BENNETT   David GOODRIDGE   John BIBB   Sarah MILLER   John Samuel SMITH   Harriet CORNEIL   James Lowrey DAVIS   Hettie Eugenia BREEDEN   Otis NIELSON   Boy BRIMHALL   Hannah BROCKLEBANK   Luther Claude HOLIFIELD   Harry Brown ROBINSON   Heinrich or Hendrick STREPERS   Delbert Leo PROVOST   Oscar G. NELSON   William L DEBERRY   Ludwig Thomas Lute WISSMATH   Richard WISSMATH   Judith FISHER   Reneldo LYON   Mary WATSON   Lydia ( Littie) NAILER   J Wendell HYDE   Hanson WANLESS   John KING   Joseph KING   Catharine TOWN   Enoch M. STONE   James Leander BELL   Sarah SPEARS   Lucius Augustus BINGHAM   Hugh DESPENCER / Eleanore DE C...   John NEVILLE / Maud DE PERCY